Thule Chasm Gear Tote 55l Brown

Thule Chasm Gear Hauler 55 Litre - Deep Khaki

Thule Chasm Gear Tote 55l Brown

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£96.99
Delivery from £7.99

Thule - Chasm Gear Hauler 55 - Luggage size 55 l, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.61
Free Delivery
Thule Chasm Gear Tote 55l Brown

Cheapest offer

A tough, spacious hauler built for keeping gear organized and easily accessible, whether in the car, at the campsite, or on the go.A rugged and adaptable gear hauler for any adventure:- With a semi-rigid structure that maintains its shape, this 55L hauler makes loading and accessing gear effortless. A zippered lid provides protection in transit and conveniently folds open with magnetic fastening for quick access. The removable divider panel and interior pockets allow you to customize storage based on your needs.Durable and weather-resistant:- The waterproof molded EVA base protects both the hauler's contents and your vehicle from moisture and dirt. The durable, water-resistant fabric is easy to clean, ensuring it stays adventure-ready. Multiple carry options - including bale handles for one-handed transport and end handles for maneuverability - make it simple to grab and go.Recycled and PFC-free material:- Built to perform, this gear hauler is constructed from a durable 900D fabric wit
£96.99
14-16 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Chasm Gear Cube Medium - White, White One Size
£38.96
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Thule Chasm Large Compressible Gear Cube 10l/15l Deep khaki 15
£41.56
Compare 12 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Thule Packing Bag Chasm Gear Cube Pond Gray Blue-Grey
£34.36
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Thule Chasm Equipment Conveyor 80L Deep Khaki, 80 cm
£113.99
Compare 4 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Thule Packing Bag Chasm Gear Cube Deep Khaki Olive
£23.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99