Thule Chasm Gear Tote Backpack 30l Green One Size Khaki

Thule - Chasm Gear Tote - Shoulder bag size 30 l, brown

Thule Chasm Gear Tote Backpack 30l Green One Size Khaki

Cheapest Price
14 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £11.99

Thule - Chasm Gear Tote - Shoulder bag size 30 l, brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£58.61
Delivery from £4.49

Thule Chasm Gear Tote 30L - Practical Carry Bag in Deep Khaki

In stock
£101.88
Delivery from £38.35
Thule Chasm Gear Tote Backpack 30l Green One Size Khaki

Cheapest offer

A durable, everyday tote designed for all sorts of gear and adventures. Whether you´re heading to the car, campsite, or just around town, this tote makes carrying and organizing easy.A rugged and versatile gear tote for everyday carry:- This 30L tote is perfect for daily use, with a structured design that holds its shape for easy loading and access. Tote handles offer comfortable carrying by hand or over the shoulder, while interior and exterior pockets keep smaller items organized and within reach.Durable and weather-resistant:- Designed for all conditions, the molded EVA base is waterproof, keeping contents dry and preventing moisture from seeping in. The durable, water-resistant fabric is easy to clean, making it ideal for wet or messy gear. The soft yet structured body allows it to fit into tight vehicle spaces while maintaining its shape.Recycled and PFC-free material:- Built to perform, this tote bag is constructed from a durable 900D fabric with a PFC-free durable water-repellen
£55.49
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Thule Chasm Large Compressible Gear Cube 10l/15l Deep khaki 15
£41.56
Compare 12 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Thule Packing Bag Chasm Gear Cube Pond Gray Blue-Grey
£34.36
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Chasm Gear Cube Medium - White, White One Size
£38.96
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Thule Packing Bag Chasm Gear Cube Deep Khaki Olive
£23.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Thule Chasm Equipment Conveyor 80L Deep Khaki, 80 cm
£113.99
Compare 4 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99