Thule Chasm Tote Backpack 25l Blue One Size Blue

Thule Chasm Tote Backpack 25l Blue

Thule Chasm Tote Backpack 25l Blue One Size Blue

Cheapest Price
14 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £11.99

Thule Inlock Chasm Tote Bag - 25 Litre - Mid Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Thule Chasm Tote Inlock 25L Mid Blue

5 - 7 days
£60.19
Delivery from £11.90
Thule Chasm Tote Backpack 25l Blue One Size Blue

Cheapest offer

Thule Chasm Tote Backpack 25L | Versatile 2-in-1 Carry SolutionExperience ultimate versatility with the Thule Chasm Tote Backpack 25L, the perfect hybrid bag designed for the dynamic lifestyles of modern adults. Seamlessly blending the convenience of a wide-mouth tote with the hands-free comfort of a backpack, this bag adapts to your needs, whether you´re navigating the urban jungle, heading to the gym, or embarking on a weekend getaway. Its thoughtful, unisex design is ideal for both men and women seeking a single, reliable solution for their daily carry.The true genius of the Thule Chasm lies in its transformative design. Use the classic tote handles for a quick grab-and-go, or deploy the stowable, padded backpack straps in seconds for a more comfortable and secure journey on foot or by bike. The wide-mouth, zippered main compartment opening provides exceptional visibility and easy access to all your gear, eliminating the frustration of digging for items. Inside, a thoughtfully arran
£45.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Thule Chasm Gear Tote 80l Brown
£113.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Thule Chasm Gear Tote 80l Black
£116.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Thule - Sturdy Duffel bag - Chasm 70L Black New Black one size
£126.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Thule Chasm Gear Tote 55l Brown
£96.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Thule - Travel duffel bag - Chasm 40L Pond Gray - Grey Grey one size
£97.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99