Thule Chasm Bag 40l Black One Size Black

Thule Chasm Travel bag with wheels, black, 50L, 35 x 55 x 29cm

Thule Chasm Bag 40l Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£181.99
Delivery from £13.99

Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Suitcase - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.29
Free Delivery

Thule Chasm 2 wheels Travel bag 54.5 cm black

3-5 days
£184.73
Free Delivery

Thule - Suitcase with wheels - Chasm Carry On Wheeled Duffel Bag 40L Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£195.90
Delivery from £11.99

Thule Chasm Luggage Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.99
Free Delivery

Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Duffel 40L Black Travel Luggage Bag Cabin Suitcase

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.95
Free Delivery

Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Duffel Suitcase Black 40

In stock
£220.83
Free Delivery

Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Duffel Suitcase Black 40

In stock
£220.83
Free Delivery

Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Duffel Suitcase Black 40

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£222.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Thule Chasm Bag 40l Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Thule Chasm wheeled duffel carry on is a weather-resistant suitcase designed for short trips and weekends away.Features:Thoughtful interior storage:- The large internal mesh pocket separates clean from dirty items, and the external compression straps helps you adjust the bag´s size according to how much you´re packing.Durable construction, recycled materials:- Built to perform, the molded polycarbonate back panel absorbs the impact of travel, and the oversized rear wheels glide over rough terrain with ease. The durable 900D fabric with a PFC-free water-repellent finish can withstand the wear and tear of your adventures and protect your gear from the elements. All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings, and mesh are made with 100% recycled materials.Tested to the limit:- At the Thule Test Center™ in Hillerstorp, Sweden, products go through extreme testing. Our roof rack systems are designed to carry your gear and fit your car as safely and securely as possible. Below are just a few
£181.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Thule Chasm 130 Travel bag, black, 130L, 86 x 42 x 47cm
£119.00
Compare 14 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Thule Chasm Weekender travel bag 48.5 cm blue
£80.79
Compare 12 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Thule Chasm 40 Travel bag, blue, 40L, 56 x 25 x 32cm
£84.00
Compare 18 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
THULE Travel Bag Backpack Chasm Recycled Duffel 130L Deep Khaki Brown
£129.00
Compare 8 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90