Thule Compression Packing Cube Set Pink

Thule Compression Cube Set - Travel bag White One Size

Thule Compression Packing Cube Set Pink

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Thule compression cube set White

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Thule Compression Packing Cube Set One Size

3 to 5 days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.99

Thule Compression Packing Cube Set One Size

3 to 5 days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99

Thule - Compression Cube Set - Stuff sack size One Size, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£37.00
Delivery from £4.49

Thule Compression Cube Set Packing Small/medium White One-Size

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Thule Compression Cube Set Packing Small/medium White One-Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.74
Free Delivery

Thule Compression Cube Set Packing Small/medium White One-Size

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Thule Compression Packing Cube Set Small & Medium White Travel Organizer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Thule Medium Compression Packing Cube
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Thule Small Packing Cube
£16.00
Compare 8 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Thule Medium Compression Packing Cube
£15.99
Compare 12 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Compression Packing Cube Set One Size
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medium Packing Cube - One Size
£16.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Thule Compression Packing Cube Set Pink

Cheapest offer

This set of durable, small and medium packing cubes will help maximize packing space and keep you organized.FEATURES:- Includes one small and one medium Thule Compression Packing Cube- Durable compression zipper eliminates excess air between clothes to maximize packing space- Semitransparent fabric to see what is inside while still keeping belongings discreet- Set sized to perfectly fit most carry-on luggage with some room left over for other things- Small size is ideal for socks, underwear and shirts while medium size is great for jeans, leggings and shirts- Durable, bluesign ® approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimizes impact on the environment, is water-repellent and will withstand years of use- Webbing handle allows you to easily grab and hang the cube while traveling- Made with premium YKK zippers for added durabilityProduct dimensions: Thule Compression Packing Cube Small - Expanded: 10.2 x 7.1 x 4.3 inches / 26 x 18 x 11 cmCompressed: 10.0 x 7.0 x 1.25 inches / 25 x 18
£29.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)