Thule 895000 DockGrip

Thule Dockgrip Kayaks & Paddleboards Horizontal Carrier Rack - Black

Used Offers from

Thule 895000 DockGrip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£184.99
Free Delivery

Thule DockGrip - Kayak Carrier

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.99
Free Delivery

Thule 895 DockGrip Kayak Carrier Roof Rack Water Sports Canoe

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.99
Free Delivery

Thule 895000 DockGrip

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£192.99
Free Delivery

Thule 895000 DockGrip

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Thule DockGrip Water Sport Carrier 895

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.81
GBP 204.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Thule 895000 DockGrip

Cheapest offer

Carry a kayak or SUP board gently, safely and comfortably. Is compatible with all Thule and with most roof racks on the market. During transport ship or Stand Up Paddleboard board protects a flexible support surface adjustable in two independent applications with angled adjusting lever Fixing canoe in the correct position during transport provides practical straps with buckles protection against damage to the vehicle.
£184.99
amazon.co.uk