Thule Garment Folder Organizer Bag Grey

Thule Garment Folder

Thule Garment Folder Organizer Bag Grey

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Thule White, One-Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Thule White, One-Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Thule White, One-Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Thule Garment Folder 3204862 - For Wrinkle Free Clothing - High Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
GBP 28.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Thule garment folder White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Thule White, One-Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.51
Free Delivery

Thule Garment Folder Organizer Bag Grey

Cheapest offer

THULE Garment Folder Organizer BagCategory: Suitcases and bagsSubcategory: AccessoriesStep off the plane and head straight to your meeting or dinner, confident that your attire is as crisp and professional as when you packed it. The THULE Garment Folder organizer bag is the ultimate travel companion for the discerning traveler who values efficiency and presentation. Engineered to perfection, this innovative clothes folder is designed with one primary goal: to deliver your shirts, trousers, and dresses to your destination in pristine, ready-to-wear condition. Say goodbye to the frantic search for an iron upon arrival and hello to effortless style, no matter how far you travel.This is more than just a folder, it´s a masterclass in packing efficiency. The secret lies in the adjustable wings, which allow for maximum compression of your garments. This intelligent design not only secures your clothing to prevent shifting and wrinkling during transit but also significantly reduces its volume.
£21.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)