Thule Hullaport Xt 848 Kayak Rack Silver Max 59 kg

Thule Hull-a-Port XTR Kayak Carrier - Holds up to x2 Kayaks, Easy Load, Folds

Thule Hullaport Xt 848 Kayak Rack Silver Max 59 kg

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£208.99
Delivery from £17.49

Thule Hull-a-port Xtr Kayak Rack J-style Black, One-Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£247.99
Free Delivery

Thule 848 Hull-a-Port XTR Kayak Carrier Roof Rack Water Sports Canoe

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.99
Free Delivery

Thule Hull-a-Port XTR Roof Top Bar Rack Kayak Carrier - FREE FEDEX DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Thule Hull-a-port Xtr Kayak Rack J-style Black, One-Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£254.99
Free Delivery

Thule Hull-a-Port XTR Kayak Carrier - Holds up to x2 Kayaks, Easy Load, Folds

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.95
Free Delivery

Thule Hull-a-Port XTR Ladder Carrier

5 - 7 days
£269.99
Free Delivery

Thule Hull-a-port Xtr Kayak Rack J-style Black, One-Size

In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery

Thule Hull-a-Port XTR J-style Rooftop Kayak Carrier - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.36
GBP 273.36 / Unit
Free Delivery
Thule Hullaport Xt 848 Kayak Rack Silver Max 59 kg

Cheapest offer

Introducing the THULE Hullaport XT 848 kayak rack - the ultimate solution for transporting your kayak safely and securely on your vehicle. Designed with convenience and durability in mind, this kayak rack is perfect for avid kayakers and outdoor enthusiasts.With its sleek and aerodynamic design, the THULE Hullaport XT 848 not only looks great on your vehicle, but also reduces wind resistance for a smoother and more fuel-efficient ride. The innovative J-style cradle system allows for easy loading and unloading of your kayak, while the padded arms provide maximum protection during transport.Constructed with high-quality materials, the THULE Hullaport XT 848 is built to last. The steel construction and corrosion-resistant coating ensure long-lasting durability, even in harsh weather conditions. Plus, the rack can hold up to 75 lbs, making it suitable for a wide range of kayak sizes and weights.Safety is always a top priority when it comes to transporting your kayak, and the THULE Hullapor
£208.99
9-11 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Thule 837000 Hull-a-Port Pro Kayak/ Canoe Carrriers
£155.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Hull-a-Port Aero kayak rack foldable j-style black
£281.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Hull-a-Port Aero Kayak Rack 849000
£277.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule 4 pcs T-Screw Hull-a-Port&Pro
£17.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Thule Hull-A-Port Aero Folding Kayak Carrier For Roof Rack Bars
£289.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery