Thule Probar 390 Roof Bars Silver 120 cm

Save on used deals -26 %
Used Offers from £109.99

Thule Probar 390 Roof Bars Silver 120 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£147.99
Delivery from £14.99

Thule 390 Professional ProBar x 2 1 Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.99
Free Delivery

Thule Probar Evo Roof Bar 2-pack Aluminum 120 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£167.39
Free Delivery

Thule ProBar Evo 120 cm roof bar two-pack aluminium Roof bars

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.99
Free Delivery

Thule ProBar Evo 120 cm roof bar two-pack aluminium - Clamp

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.99
Free Delivery

Thule ProBar Evo 120 cm roof bar two-pack aluminium - roof-type-1419546

£171.99
Free Delivery

Thule ProBar Evo 120 cm roof bar two-pack aluminium - Railing

£171.99
Free Delivery

Thule ProBar Evo 120 cm roof bar two-pack aluminium - Flush

£171.99
Free Delivery

Thule ProBar Evo 120 cm roof bar two-pack aluminium - Rain gutter

£171.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Thule 390 Professional ProBar x 1 Single
£119.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
THULE - ProBar EVO 120 - PAIR of Professional Roof Rack Bars (390000) IN STOCK
£182.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Probar 390 Roof Bars Silver 120 cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your vehicle´s carrying capability with the Thule ProBar 390, the pinnacle of heavy-duty roof bar systems for carriers and storage. Engineered for professionals, tradespeople, and serious adventurers who demand uncompromising strength and versatility, these roof rack load bars provide a superior platform for transporting heavy and multiple loads with confidence and ease. Built for the toughest jobs and most ambitious journeys, the ProBar 390 transforms your vehicle´s roof into a highly functional and adaptable workspace or gear-hauling powerhouse.The standout feature of the ProBar 390 is its innovative and highly flexible tri-slot design. This unique engineering revolutionizes how you use your roof space, allowing for the simultaneous use of a wide range of load accessories. No longer do you have to choose between your ladder carrier and your pipe tube, or your kayak rack and your cargo box, with the ProBar 390, you can mount them independently or in combination. This unparalle
£147.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)