Thule ProRide 598001 Bike Roof Rack - Silver

Thule ProRide Bicycle carrier Aluminium, Black

Thule ProRide 598001 Bike Roof Rack - Silver

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£139.00
Free Delivery

Thule ProRide 598 Black/Aluminium Roof Mount Cycle Carrier Bike Rack 598001 NEW

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£147.25
Free Delivery

Thule 598 Cycles Carrier - ProRide 598 Bike Carrier Genuine Kia Sportage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£147.98
Free Delivery

Thule 598 Bike Carrier / Bike Rack ProRide Ford Ecosport 10/2013> 2143360

Ā£147.98
Free Delivery

Thule 598 Cycle Carrier Bike / Rack Roof ProRide 20KG (591 Replacement) 2021

Ā£147.98
Free Delivery

Thule 598 Cycles Carrier - Bike Rack Pro Ride 598 Genuine Kia Optima Estate>

Ā£147.98
Free Delivery

Thule ProRide 598 Roof Mount Cycle Carrier / Bike Carrier ProRide With T-Track

Ā£147.98
Free Delivery

Thule 598 Cycle Carrier / Bike Rack ProRide 598 Ford Edge 2016 > 2143360 - 2021

Ā£147.98
Free Delivery

Thule 598 Cycle Carrier ProRide Genuine Nissan Leaf 2018> Aluminium Bike Carrier

Ā£147.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

šŸ¤– Ask ChatGPT

Product Information

Packaging content

T-track adapter included Yes

Features

Maximum number of bikes 1
Bicycle mounting type Frame, Wheel
One Key System compatible Yes
Product colour Aluminium, Black
Maximum weight capacity 20 kg
Mounting type Roof-mount
Product type Bicycle carrier

Weight & dimensions

Height 85 mm
Depth 1450 mm
Width 320 mm
Weight 4.2 kg

Product information

At a glance

• Secure bike transportation for all types of riders.
• Quick and easy loading with adjustable features.
• Stylish design and durable for outdoor adventures.

Similar products

Thule Ttrack Adapter Proride 30x24 Mm Spare Part Black 30 x 24 mm
Ā£15.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Thule ProRide Bicycle carrier Black
Ā£189.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter - Black
Ā£39.10
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Thule ProRide 591-561 Wheel Holder
Ā£12.35
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £34.99
Thule ProRide 598 Roof Mount Cycle Carrier Black
Ā£169.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Thule ProRide 598001 Bike Roof Rack - Silver

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: VMMAAOSwjPJdHI7g / Manufacturer Part Number: 598001 / MPN: 598001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28032712965 / Bike Capacity: 1 / ProductTitle: Thule ProRide 598001 Bike Roof Rack - Silver / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Roof / Weight: 4200g / Colour: Silver / Brand: Thule / EAN: 7313020070124 / GTIN: 7313020070124 / Length: 145cm / Height: 8.5cm / Width: 32cm / Country of Origin: Poland
Ā£139.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.