Thule Protective Roof Box Cover S/m/l

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.95
Delivery from £6.00

Thule Box Lid Cover 6981 Silver S / M / L Boy

3 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £6.99

Thule Box Lid Protection Storage Cover 6981 Fits Roof Boxes S/M/L - NEW IN STOCK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.25
Free Delivery

Thule 698100 Box Lid Cover, Size 1

In stock
£46.94
Free Delivery

Thule 698100 Box Lid Cover, Size 1

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.04
Free Delivery

Thule 698100 Box Lid Cover, Size 1

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

THULE - Box Lid Protection Storage Cover (6981) for Roof Boxes ~ in description

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Thule Roof Box Lid Cover 6981 For 100/200/780/800 Size Thule Roof Boxes

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Thule 698100 Box Lid Cover, Size 1

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thule Roof Box Roof Box Motion 3 XL Low Black 400L 216x89x36cm
£779.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Motion 3 Roof Box Titan Glossy XL low
£799.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Motion 3 Roof Box Black Glossy XL
£779.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Motion 3 Roof Box Titan Glossy XXL
£879.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Motion 3 Xxl Roof Box - Black Glossy
£879.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Protective Roof Box Cover S/m/l

Cheapest offer

Thule Box Lid Cover 6981 for S/M/L BoxesSpecifications: The Thule Box Lid Cover 6981 for S/M/L Boxes is the perfect lid cover to protect the box from scratches and dust during storage. Available in 3 different sizes and made from soft vile material, this is just what you need to protect your roof box from dirt and scratches.Product Features: - Made out of soft vlies material to protect the surface from dirt and scratch - Integrated pocket within the cover for easy storage when not in use - Easy fitting with elastic edge, just slip over the roof box lid - Washable - Fits S/M/L size Thule roof boxes.
£43.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.