Thule Shield Pannier 25L black (pair)

Thule - Rear wheel bags - Thule Shield Pannier 25L Pair Black Black

Used Offers from

Thule Shield Pannier 25L black (pair)

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£93.55
Delivery from £8.99

Thule Shield Panniers 50l Black

1 working day(s)
£93.99
Delivery from £12.49

Thule Shield Bicycle bag 37 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£94.00
Delivery from £4.95

Thule Shield panniers; 25 litres each; pair - black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.75
Free Delivery

Thule Shield Pannier - 25L Black Waterproof Pair - 3205288 NEW IN STOCK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.99
GBP 106.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Thule - Rear briefcases - Shield Pannier 25L Pair Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£111.90
Delivery from £11.99

Thule Shield Panniers - Pair - 25 Litre Each - Black

1-3 working days
£112.99
Free Delivery

Thule Shield Pannier 25l 2-pack Black, 25

In stock
£118.42
Free Delivery

Thule Shield Pannier 25l 2-pack Black, 25

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Thule - Rear wheel briefcase - Shield Commuter Pannier 22L - Black Black one size
£88.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Thule VeloSpace XT 3-Bike Spare Wheel Adapter
£77.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Thule 598 Pro Ride Bike Cycle Carrier Wheel Holder Tray REAR | Spare Part 52671
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
THULE Sleek Rear Wheel Right
£106.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
THULE Spring Rear Wheel
£78.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Shield Pannier 25L black (pair)

Cheapest offer

The Thule Shield 25L Pannier (pair) includes an easy-to-use mounting system, making it perfect for any cycling trip. These bags also feature a certified IPX4 rating on the internationally recognised IP waterproof scale, meaning they are highly water-resistant in heavy rain and will keep your belongings dry. Whether you're on a long cycling journey or a short outing, the 25-litre capacity allows you to carry everything you need.Features:Protects contents from rain and splashes with IPX4-rated waterproof protectionSecurely attaches and easily detaches from 8-16 mm bars without the need for adaptersKeeps papers and small items organised and protected in three interior pocketsEasy to carry off the bike with the detachable shoulder strapStay visible and safe with the light attachment loop on both sides of the bagIncreased visibility thanks to reflective panelsDimensions - 37 x 20 x 40 cmWeight - 1.
£93.55
deporvillage.co.uk