Thule Evo Clamp Kit Next Generation 145106 Set of 4

Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for No Exisiting Fixing 145106 4 Pack

Used Offers from

Thule Evo Clamp Kit Next Generation 145106 Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.49
GBP 55.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Thule Kit 145106 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thule CAR RACK Thu Epos repair holder
£56.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clearance Thule SquareBars 760000 108cm
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule ProRide SquareBar Adapter
£9.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Thule SquareBar 163 car roof rack accessory Load bar
£80.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £278.49
Thule Wingbar Edge Aluminum Roof Bar - 95Cm
£62.25
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Evo Clamp Kit Next Generation 145106 Set of 4

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 145106 / UPC: 7313020084152 / Compatible Roof Type: No Exisiting Fixing / MPN: 145106 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27024752167 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Thule EVO Clamp Fitting Kit 5106 Roof Bar Accessory / Segment: Travel and Touring / Colour: Black / Brand: Thule / Type: Cross Bar / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 091021984066 / GTIN: 7313020084152 / Attachment Type: Clamp / Features: Removable / Part Manufacturer Number: 145106 / Unit Quantity: 1.00
£55.49
ebay.co.uk