Thule SmartRack XT Aluminium Roof Bars fits Volkswagen Caddy Cargo Maxi 2021

Used Offers from

Thule SmartRack XT Aluminium Roof Bars fits Volkswagen Caddy Cargo Maxi 2021

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.99
Free Delivery

Thule SmartRack XT AluminiumBar 135 cm complete roof rack system Car racks

Cheapest Total Price
£200.99
Free Delivery

Thule SmartRack XT Roof Bars Aluminum fits VW Caddy Maxi California 2021

Cheapest Total Price
£200.99
Free Delivery

Thule SmartRack XT Aluminium Roof Bars fits Volkswagen Caddy Life 2021 Railing

Cheapest Total Price
£200.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thule Smartrack Xt Alumunium Roof Bars Silver 118 cm
£168.26
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.85
Thule Smartrack Xt Alumunium Roof Bars Silver 135 cm
£171.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Thule Smartrack Xt Square Roof Bars Silver 135 cm
£151.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Thule Smartrack Xt Square Roof Bars Silver 118 cm
£151.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Thule SmartRack XT Aluminium Roof Bars fits Volkswagen Caddy Cargo Maxi 2021

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Years: 2021 / Items Included: Set of 2 bars, foot pack, fitting kit, locks & keys / Manufacturer Part Number: 730404 / UPC: 5059300724272 / Compatible Roof Type: Railing / Material: Aluminium / Make: VOLKSWAGEN / Maximum Weight Capacity: 75 kg / MPN: 730404 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23066158257 / Security: Supplied with Locks and Keys / Colour: Aluminium / Brand: Thule / Type: Cross Bar / GTIN: 5059300849494 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Attachment Type: Clamp / Model: Caddy Cargo Maxi / Features: Removeable, Anti-theft Lock, Aerodynamic Design, T-Track Compatib / Country of Origin: Sweden / Performance Part: Yes
£200.99
ebay.co.uk