Thule Ski Racks, Black (TH7325B), for Car, Aluminium, 75 kg Load Capacity, Convenient Loading and Unloading of Skis and Snowboards

Thule SnowPack Extender 732507 / Black / For 5 Pairs Of Skis NEW IN STOCK 2022

Thule Ski Racks, Black (TH7325B), for Car, Aluminium, 75 kg Load Capacity, Convenient Loading and Unloading of Skis and Snowboards

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£247.45
Free Delivery

Thule SnowPack Extender 732507 / Black / For 5 Pairs Of Skis

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.99
Free Delivery

Thule SnowPack Extender 5 Skis or 2 Snowboards Ski Snowboard Carrier for Roof Ba

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.99
Free Delivery

THULE - SnowPack Extender (black) Winter Sport Carrier (732507) NEW & IN STOCK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.00
Free Delivery

Thule SnowPack Extender Black Ski Rack

5 - 7 days
£299.99
Free Delivery
Thule Ski Racks, Black (TH7325B), for Car, Aluminium, 75 kg Load Capacity, Convenient Loading and Unloading of Skis and Snowboards

Cheapest offer

Added roof clearance for skis with tall bindings thanks to raised design Easy to open and close while wearing gloves thanks to oversized push buttons Extendable for easy loading and unloading, without having to stretch over the car roof Fits directly into the load bars’ T-tracks via the integrated mounting hardware (square bar mounting kit available as an accessory) Holds skis and snowboards securely with ultra-soft rubber arms that grip without scratching the surfaces
£247.45
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Thule SnowPack Extender Ski Snowboard Carrier Rack for Roof Bars 732500
£258.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Snowpack Extender Ski Snowboard Carrier Rack For Roof Bars 732500
£269.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Thule Nut Holder Snowp Ext
£34.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery