Thule SnowPack 7324 / Black / 4 Ski Carrier

Thule SnowPack M Winter sport carrier Black

Thule SnowPack 7324 / Black / 4 Ski Carrier

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.99
Free Delivery

Thule SnowPack M Black Ski Rack

5 - 7 days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Thule Snowpack Ski And Snowboard Rack Black, 50 cm loading width

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£210.13
Free Delivery

Thule Snowpack Ski And Snowboard Rack Black, 50 cm loading width

£228.88
Free Delivery

Thule Snowpack Ski And Snowboard Rack Black, 50 cm loading width

In stock
£238.29
Delivery from £44.78
Thule SnowPack 7324 / Black / 4 Ski Carrier

Cheapest offer

Snowboard Capacity: 2 Boards / Ski Capacity: 4 Pairs / Manufacturer Part Number: 732406 / UPC: 0091021700840 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 732406 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3011233149 / Model Number: 7324B / ProductTitle: Thule Snowpack M - 4 Pairs of Ski's or 2 X Snowboards - Black 7324b / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Thule / Type: Ski Carrier / EAN: 0091021700840 / GTIN: 0091021700840 / Item Height: Keine Specified / Features: Anti-theft Lock / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 15.5 / Item Weight: 3,7 kg
£203.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)

Features

Compatible products Thule WingBar, SlideBar, SquareBar
Number of skis (max) 4
Push button Yes
Room for high bindings Yes
Locking Yes
Placement supported Horizontal
Product colour Black
Loading space 50 cm
Mounting type Roof-mount
Product type Winter sport carrier
Number of snowboards (max) 2

Product information

At a glance

• Holds up to 6 skis or 4 snowboards
• Secure HitchLock for theft protection
• Aerodynamic design for improved fuel efficiency

Similar products

Thule 7324 Roof load bar Black
£146.24
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery