THULE trolley Subterra 2 Checked Spinner 68 cm M Dark Slate

Thule Subterra 2 Check In Spinner 68cm Suitcase - Dark Slate - 3205050

THULE trolley Subterra 2 Checked Spinner 68 cm M Dark Slate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.69
Free Delivery

Thule Subterra 2 Check-in Suitcase Spinner 68 Cm Dark slate 65

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£331.64
Free Delivery

Thule Subterra 2 Check-in Suitcase Spinner 68 Cm Dark slate 65

In stock
£331.64
Free Delivery

Thule Subterra 2 Check-in Suitcase Spinner 68 Cm Dark slate 65

In stock
£369.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 435 mm
Master (outer) case length 350 mm
Master (outer) case height 710 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 5.7 kg
Products per master (outer) case 1 pc(s)

Material

Material Polycarbonate (PC), Polyester

Weight & dimensions

Height 700 mm
Width 420 mm
Depth 350 mm
Weight 4.25 kg
Volume 65 L

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Organizer Yes
Interior pocket Yes
Interior pocket type Mesh pocket
Interior pocket closure type Zipper
Closure type Zipper
Gender Unisex
Consumer life stage Adult
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Retractable handle Yes
Wheel type Spinner wheel
Number of wheels 4 wheel(s)
Wheels Yes
Water repellent Yes
Colour name Dark Slate
Product main colour Grey
Shell type Soft shell
Luggage type Trolley

Packaging data

Package width 420 mm
Package depth 350 mm
Package height 700 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 68 cm size for all travel essentials
• Four smooth wheels for easy maneuverability
• Stylish dark slate finish with secure lock

Similar products

Thule Subterra 2 35 Weekend bag, petrol, 35L, 53 x 20 x 35cm
£101.19
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Subterra 2 Convertible Backpack bag, 33L, unisex, green
£134.94
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Subterra 2 Tote bag, unisex, black
£98.70
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Subterra 2 21 Backpack, 21L, unisex, black
£87.40
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
THULE trolley Subterra 2 Checked Spinner 68 cm M Dark Slate

Cheapest offer

Type: Trolley / Capacity: 60-100L / Style: Trolley / Material: Nylon, polycarbonate / Features: Water Resistant, Adjustable / Gender: Unisex Adult / Casing: Hybrid / Color name: Dark Slate / Colour: Green
£278.69
ebay.co.uk