Thule UpRide Bike Rack 1 Bike Black

Thule Upride Bike Rack For 1 Bike Black 1 Bike

Used Offers from £249.95

Thule UpRide Bike Rack 1 Bike Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£218.46
Delivery from £33.99

Thule Upride Bike Rack For 1 Bike Black 1 Bike 1 Bike Grey / Black

1 working day(s)
£222.99
Delivery from £18.99

Thule UpRide 599 Roof Top Bike Rack - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£224.99
Delivery from £4.99

THULE UpRide Cycle Carrier 599

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.95
Free Delivery

Thule 599001 Upride

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£235.35
Free Delivery

Thule UpRide Roof 1 Bike Rack Carrier

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.99
Free Delivery

Thule 599 UpRide Locking Upright Cycle Carrier - 599001 - NEW IN STOCK

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£238.00
Free Delivery

THULE - UpRide Cycle Carrier ~ Roof Mounted Bike Rack (599001) NEW & IN STOCK

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.00
Free Delivery

Thule 599001 Upride

In stock
£245.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Thule UpRide Bike Rack 1 Bike Black

Cheapest offer

The Thule UpRide 1 bike rack is a universal vertical bike carrier without frame contact: safe and fast mounting and maximum frame protection. Use this href="https://www.thule.com/en/en/buyers-guide" target="blank">Thule Guide to find the right product for your vehicle.Features:- No contact with any part of the bike frame, as the hook holds the front wheel firmly in place - Suitable for bikes with carbon frames - A versatile design that fits bikes with non-traditional frames, rear suspension and a bottle holder - Simple device to change the bike rack from one side of the car to the other side of the car - The wheel strap secures the rear wheel in the tray - Fits most bikes with 20 to 29 inch wheels and tires up to 3 inches wide (up to 5 inches with Thule UpRide Fatbike Adapter, sold separately) - Maximum bike weight up to 20 kg.
£218.46
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Thule Upride Fatbike Adapter 5991 Black Boy
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Thule UpRide Roof Rack
£249.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule UpRide 599 Bike Carrier Black
£239.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Thule Ttrack Adapter Proride 30x24 Mm Spare Part Black 30 x 24 mm
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Thule Square Roof Bar Adapter for UpRide 599 Bike Rack | 889800
£17.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery