Thule VeloLite 1-Bike 13-Pin Towball Carrier one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£325.00
Free Delivery

Thule Velolite 1 Towbar Bike Carrier Single Bike Rack 25Kg - Solo Rider

1-3 working days
£349.95
Free Delivery

Thule Velolite Towbar Bike Carrier Black, 1 bike

In stock
£349.99
Free Delivery

Thule Velolite 1-Bike Towball Carrier

1-3 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Thule VeloLite 1Bike Towbar Bike Rack One Size

3 to 5 days
£350.00
Free Delivery

Thule VeloLite 1Bike Towbar Bike Rack One Size

3 to 5 days
£350.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thule Velolite Bicycle Carrier for Towing Hitch Black 1 Bike
£311.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £278.49
Thule VeloLite 1-Bike 13-Pin Towball Carrier one size

Cheapest offer

The Thule VeloLite 1-Bike 13-Pin Towball Carrier is a compact, lightweight and cost-effective platform bike rack designed for solo riders who want simple, secure transport without the bulk of a full-size family carrier. Perfect for training rides, commuting or quick trail sessions, this towbar-mounted carrier keeps things minimal while delivering Thule’s trusted stability and safety.Built on a low-profile fixed platform, the VeloLite remains lightweight and allows boot access when no bike is mounted - so you don’t need to remove the carrier for everyday use. The folding platform design makes storage easy, fitting neatly in your boot or garage when not in use. Independent bike arms with pivoting heads accommodate a wide range of frame shapes and sizes (20-90mm), while wheel strap organisers keep straps tidy during loading. Integrated lights and a licence plate holder ensure full road legality, and the proven towbar coupling system with ergonomic locking handle provides a secure and stab
£325.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com