Thule VeloSpace XT 2 938 Towbar Mounted 2 / 3 Bike Cycle Carrier

THULE - VeloSpace XT 2-Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Towbar Mounted (938) IN STOCK

Used Offers from

Thule VeloSpace XT 2 938 Towbar Mounted 2 / 3 Bike Cycle Carrier

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£650.99
Free Delivery

Thule Velospace Xt 2 E Bike Cycle Carrier Rack - Tow Bar Mounted

1-3 working days
£659.95
Free Delivery

THULE - VeloSpace XT 2-Bike Cycle Carrier Rack Towbar Mounted (938) IN STOCK

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£679.00
Free Delivery

Thule VeloSpace 3 Bike Carrier Rack Towbar Mounted Holds 2 Bikes - 9032200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£683.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thule VeloSpace XT 3-Bike Spare Wheel Adapter
£77.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Thule Velospace Xt Bike Adapter 9381 Black Boy
£144.53
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.85
Thule 938-11 Velospace Xt Bike Adapter Black Boy
£163.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99
Thule VeloSpace XT Bicycle carrier Aluminium, Black
£733.30
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £34.99
Thule VeloSpace XT Towbar Bike Rack 3 bikes - Black
£843.90
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £14.99
Thule VeloSpace XT 2 938 Towbar Mounted 2 / 3 Bike Cycle Carrier

Cheapest offer

Detachable Frame Holders: Yes / Rear Lights: Yes / ProductImageZoomGUID: TxAAAOSwCK1fDrKk / One Key System Compatible: Yes / Maximum Weight Capacity: 60 kg / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16016185877 / Bike Capacity: 2 / Electric Socket Type: 13 Pin / Load Capacity: 60kg / Fits Frame Dimensions: 22-80 mm / Max Bike Weight: 30kg / Power Connector: 13 Pin / Folded Dimensions: 135 x 74 x 25 cm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Wheel Mounting On Adjustable Holders: Pump Buckles / Tilt Function (with bikes): Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 938021 / Carbon Frame Compatible: Yes - Adapter required / Dimensions: 135 x 69 x 79 cm / Max Number of Bikes: 2 (3) / ProductTitle: Thule 938 Velospace XT 2 Cycle Towbar Mounted Bike Rack / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 18.7kg / Brand: Thule / Type: Towbar Rack / EAN: 7313020078762 / GTIN: 7313020078762 / Distance Between Bikes: 25 cm / Item Weight: 30 kg
£650.99
ebay.co.uk