Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Child Bike Seat Golden Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Fennel Tan

Thule Yepp 2 Maxi - Child bike seat Fennel Tan Frame Mount

Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Child Bike Seat Golden Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Fennel Tan

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£126.99
Delivery from £17.49

Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Mounted Child Bike Seat - Fennel Tan - Free Shipping

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.71
GBP 131.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Mount Child Bike Seat Fennel tan, One-Size

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

Thule Yepp 2 maxi 12021304

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.99
Free Delivery

Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Mount Child Bike Seat Fennel tan, One-Size

In stock
£142.99
Free Delivery
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Child Bike Seat Golden Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Fennel Tan

Cheapest offer

Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Mount Child Bike SeatShare your love for cycling with your little one with the Thule Yepp 2 Maxi, a premium rear child bike seat designed for maximum safety, comfort, and ease of use. Engineered for daily commutes and family adventures, this seat allows you to create lasting memories while ensuring your child enjoys a smooth and secure ride. Its smart, functional design makes every journey effortless for you and a delight for your little co-pilot.Ultimate Safety and Comfort for Your ChildThe Thule Yepp 2 Maxi prioritizes your child´s well-being on every trip. The seat features a soft, shock-absorbing construction that effectively cushions your child from bumps and vibrations on the road, ensuring a pleasant and comfortable experience. Security is paramount, which is why the seat is equipped with a padded, adjustable 5-point harness that keeps your child snug and protected. This is complemented by a childproof safety buckle, providing quick, easy, and secure fast
£126.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi - Child bike seat Brown Rack Mount
£110.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi RM Blue, Aquamarine
£93.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi - Child bike seat Mint Rack Mount
£115.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Thule Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Childseat HD Black
£131.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Thule Yepp 2 Nexxt Maxi Easyfit Rear Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy
£93.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49