Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Rack Mount Childseat - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£100.50
Free Delivery

Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Child Bike Seat - Rack Mount

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.95
Free Delivery

Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Carrier Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Black

13 working day(s)
£117.99
Delivery from £17.49
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Rack Mount Childseat - Black

Cheapest offer

Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rear-mounted child bike seat providing comfort and style for everyday rides. Iconic design and inspiring colours. Made for easy commutes and everyday rides with great functionality, this iconic child bike seat has a great new look with colours to match. It has been carefully updated to honour the heritage of the classic design, while adding a modern design language for new generations. The updated colour palette reflects an urban modern lifestyle, stylish, inspiring, and made for activity. Tested to the limit Soft and shock-absorbing foam seat that lets your child travel in comfort Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows The seat can be mounted and dismounted from the bike in seconds with the universal quick-release bracket, making it easy to switch between different bikes Smooth, comfortable ride for your child due to the DualBeam suspension system that absorbs road shock Built-in reflector and safety light attachment point for in
£100.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi - Child bike seat Brown Rack Mount
£110.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi RM Blue, Aquamarine
£93.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi - Child bike seat Mint Rack Mount
£115.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Thule Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Childseat HD Black
£122.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Thule Yepp 2 Nexxt Maxi Easyfit Rear Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy
£93.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49