Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat one size

Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy

Used Offers from

Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£105.99
Free Delivery

Thule Thule Yepp 2 Maxi rear seat; seat tube mount black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.85
Free Delivery

Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy

1 working day(s)
£125.99
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Frame Mounted Child Bike Seat - Mint - Free Shipping
£125.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Thule Yepp2 Maxi rear baby seat for mounting on black luggage rack
£125.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi - Child bike seat Aegean Blue Rack Mount
£102.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Thule Yepp 2 Mini Front Mount Child Bike Seat Midnight black, One-Size
£104.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi - Child bike seat Mint Rack Mount
£117.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat one size

Cheapest offer

The Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat is a modern take on a Dutch design classic, upgraded to offer maximum stability, comfort, and safety for your child during bike rides. This child seat is perfect for family cycling adventures, offering enhanced features for a smoother and safer experience for both parent and child.Key Features:Improved Stability & Protection:New seat frame system for increased stability and wraparound coverage, providing greater protection for your child.Versatile Mounting System:New rack mount system fits almost any rear luggage rack rated for at least 25 KG, including oversized versions commonly found on cargo bikes.Quick & Easy Installation:Easy to securely fit and remove in seconds, so you can seamlessly attach or detach the seat as needed.Comfortable Shock Absorption:Unique shock-absorbing construction ensures excellent comfort without the need for complex suspension systems, making every ride smoother.Safety Features:Adjustable padded 5-point harness provides a saf
£105.99
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.