Thule Yepp 2 Mik Hd Carrier Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Green

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£120.49
Delivery from £17.49

Thule Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Childseat HD Green

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£133.50
Free Delivery

Thule Yepp 2 MIK HD 12021405

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Silla THULE YEPP2 TRASERA Rack MIK HD Verde

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£145.99
Free Delivery

Thule Yepp 2 Maxi MIK HD Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - Agave - Free Shipping

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
GBP 149.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Thule Yepp 2 Mik Hd Carrier Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Green

Cheapest offer

Thule Yepp 2 MIK HD Rear Carrier Child Bike Seat - Midnight BlackShare the joy of cycling with your little one with the Thule Yepp 2 MIK HD, a premium rear child bike seat designed for safe, comfortable, and stylish family adventures. Engineered for daily commutes and leisurely rides alike, this seat combines iconic design with smart functionality, making every journey a breeze. The Yepp 2 MIK HD is built to grow with your child, ensuring you can create lasting memories on two wheels for years to come.Experience Unmatched Safety and SimplicityAt the heart of the Thule Yepp 2 MIK HD is an unwavering commitment to your child´s safety. The adjustable, padded 5-point safety harness provides maximum security and comfort, while the childproof safety buckle ensures your precious cargo is fastened in securely, giving you complete peace of mind. The hard outer shell is tough and durable, paired with a soft, shock-absorbing foam seat that cushions your child from bumps in the road, guaranteeing
£120.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi - Child bike seat Brown Rack Mount
£127.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi RM Blue, Aquamarine
£93.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi - Child bike seat Mint Rack Mount
£115.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Thule Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Childseat HD Black
£122.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Thule Yepp 2 Nexxt Maxi Easyfit Rear Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy
£93.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49