Thypoch Full-frame Simera 35mm F/1.4 Type II for Leica M mount, black | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£646.00
Free Delivery

Thypoch Simera 35mm f1.4 Lens for Leica M - Type II (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£646.00
Free Delivery

THYPOCH Full Frame Photography Lens Simera 35 mm f1.4 for Leica M Mount - Focus Tab - Type II - Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£738.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thypoch Simera Full-frame 28mm F/1.4 for Canon-RF mount, Silver | ✅5 years warranty
£538.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thypoch Simera Full-frame 28mm F/1.4 for Fujifilm-X mount, Silver | ✅5 years warranty
£526.00
Compare 5 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thypoch Simera Full-frame 35mm F/1.4 for Canon-RF mount, Black | ✅5 years warranty
£358.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thypoch Simera-C 75mm T1.5 Full-frame Cine Lens for Leica M mount | ✅5 years warranty
£898.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thypoch Simera Full-frame 28mm F/1.4 for Sony-E mount, Black | ✅5 years warranty
£382.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thypoch Full-frame Simera 35mm F/1.4 Type II for Leica M mount, black | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest offer

The Thypoch Full frame Simera 35mm F/1.4 Type II for Leica M Mount in black colour offers an impressive f/1.4 aperture and 14-blade aperture that creates beautiful bokeh.
£646.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.