TI-100-5 converter: current TI I AC: 100A 2.5VA IP20 Isek.wicklg.1: 5A

TI-100/5 CURRENT TRANSFORMER 100/5A 2.5VA KL.0.5

TI-100-5 converter: current TI I AC: 100A 2.5VA IP20 Isek.wicklg.1: 5A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.43
Delivery from £6.05

Current transformer for cable and rail TI-100-5

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.49
Delivery from £13.20

TI-100/5 CURRENT TRANSFORMER 100/5A 2.5VA KL.0.5

£65.58
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Starter Battery 100 65Ah 650A CCA 12V T1 Terminal LB3 For Ford Fiesta 1.6 Ti-VCT
£103.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starter Battery 100 65Ah 650A CCA 12V T1 Terminal LB3 Fits Ford C-Max 1.6 Ti
£103.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YUASA Car Battery 12V 100Ah 900A B3 T1 Starter SMF Fits Master 2.8 dTI
£123.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TiMOVO Smartwatch Charger Compatible with Xplora X5/X4, Magnetic USB Charging Cable 3.3ft/100cm, Replacement Charging Cable Cradle Accessories fit Xplora X5 Play/Xplora 4, White
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Starter Battery 100 65Ah 650A CCA 12V T1 Terminal LB3 For Ford Fiesta 1.1 Ti-VCT
£103.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TI-100-5 converter: current TI I AC: 100A 2.5VA IP20 Isek.wicklg.1: 5A

Cheapest offer

Power Rating: 2.5 VA / Termination Style: Cable / Manufacturer part number: TI-100 / Primary Current Rating: 100 A / UPC: 5908312594956 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7053602929 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Turns Ratio: 100:5 / Brand: F&F / Series: AC / EAN: 5908312594956 / GTIN: 5908312594956 / Product Type: Electronics / IP Rating: IP20 / Manufacturer: F&F / Secondary Current Rating: 100 A / Brand Compatibility: For F&F
£43.43
ebay.co.uk