Tiana Set of 4 Light Grey Leather Effect Dining Chairs - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£264.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Set Of 4 Grey Dining Chairs, High Quality Kitchen Chair, Back Support Fabric Chair, Easy To Clean Chair

1-3 working days
£265.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Tiana Set Of 4 Dining Chairs in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£288.99

Set of 4 Grey Dining Chairs, High Quality Kitchen Chair, Back Support Fabric Chair, Easy to Clean Chair

2-3 days
£291.49
Free Delivery

Tiana Set of 4 Light Grey Leather Effect Dining Chairs - Grey

Cheapest offer

The Tiana set of four contemporary dining chairs, featuring a comfortable back and seat upholstered in light grey faux leather. The chairs are finished with vertical stitching on the backrest and supported by slim, angled dark metal legs, offering a modern and minimalist aesthetic for a dining space.
£264.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk