Tibetan Singing Bowl Set By Dharma Store - With Traditional Design Tibetan Buddhist Prayer Flag - Handmade in Nepal (Purple)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tibetan Singing Bowl Set By Dharma Store - With Traditional Design Tibetan Buddhist Prayer Flag - Handmade in Nepal (Red)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tibetan Singing Bowl Set By Dharma Store - With Traditional Design Tibetan Buddhist Prayer Flag - Handmade in Nepal (Turquoise)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tibetan Singing Bowl Set By Dharma Store - With Traditional Design Tibetan Buddhist Prayer Flag - Handmade in Nepal (Purple)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Tibetan Singing Bowl Set By Dharma Store - With Traditional Design Tibetan Buddhist Prayer Flag - Handmade in Nepal (Turquoise)

Cheapest Total Price
£22.99
Free Delivery

Tibetan Singing Bowl Set By Dharma Store - With Traditional Design Tibetan Buddhist Prayer Flag - Handmade in Nepal (Red)

Cheapest Total Price
£22.99
Free Delivery
Tibetan Singing Bowl Set By Dharma Store - With Traditional Design Tibetan Buddhist Prayer Flag - Handmade in Nepal (Purple)

Cheapest offer

Tibetan singing bowl made from seven auspicious metals. Great for yoga, meditation and healing. The sounds generated by this tibetan singing bowl is a type of energy medicine that promotes healing from stress disorders, pain, depression and more. The sounds generated by this tibetan singing bowl is a type of energy medicine that promotes healing from stress disorders, pain, depression and more. If you are not fully satisfied with your purchase, you are fully protected by our thirty day money back guarantee.
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lrg Moon Phase Singing Bowl Set- Black 14cm
£61.23
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
keepdrum Tibetan Bronze Singing Bowl 12 cm with Singing Bowl Grater and Coaster
£59.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Tibetan Singing Bowl Wood Stick Sing Decor Supplies for Children Adult Birthday Festival Gift Singing Stick
£20.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
DECHOUS Yoga Meditation Copper Singing Bowl Gradient Tibetan Bowl Decorative Prayer Sound Zen Decorative
£18.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery