Red Gorilla Big Tidee and Plastic Rake - Purple

Tidee Red Gorilla Official - BIG with Short Black Plastic Rake Large Purple Scoop Pan with Short Handle Wide Deep Dustpan for Garden Stable Home or Building Site

Red Gorilla Big Tidee and Plastic Rake - Purple

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.49

Red Gorilla - Big Tidee With Short Super Rake - Heavy-Duty Yard & Stable Clean-Up Scoop And Rake Set

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tidee Red Gorilla Official - BIG with Short Black Plastic Rake Large Purple Scoop Pan with Short Handle Wide Deep Dustpan for Garden Stable Home or Building Site

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Red Gorilla Plastic Rake - Black
£8.99
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Tidee and Poly Yard Broom - Black
£23.50
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Blue Tubtrug Big Tidee Rake, Regular
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Big Tidee and Plastic Rake - Pistachio
£28.49
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Big Tidee and Plastic Rake - Black
£29.95
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Big Tidee and Plastic Rake - Purple

Cheapest offer

The Big Tideeandtrade; range offers a wider, deeper scoop, with a built in tool clip and with the same super-strong quality as the traditional size. Pair it with our Short Super Rake, you can scoop and scrape and clear to your hearts content. The Super Rake is a unique, plastic headed rake with dividers built in to give you great spread for all your scooping and raking up you might need The Big Tideeandtrade; with Short Super Rake is a popular combination. Modelled on the same technology as the standard Tideeandtrade; Companion Set, its designed to help you clear up localised dirt and mess. UV, frost proof and exceptionally light to handle, this set includes a short, plastic super rake with a unique head and integral dividers, and built-in clip for safe storage. The Big Tideeandtrade; with Short Super Rake allows you to scoop and dispose of waste quickly and efficiently due to its slightly deeper design. For decades, the Big Tideeandtrade; with Short Super Rake has enjoyed wide use acr
£29.95
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk