Tidlo Dolls House Living Room Furniture Set in Yellow Tidlo Yellow

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.19

Tidlo Wooden Dolls House Living Room Furniture Set, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tidlo Wooden Dolls House Living Room Furniture Set, none

2 to 4 days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95

Tidlo Living Room Furniture Doll House Set

3 to 5 days
£22.00
Free Delivery

Tidlo Wooden Dolls House Living Room Furniture Set

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tidlo Wooden Doll's House Living Room Furniture Play Set Complete

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
Tidlo Dolls House Living Room Furniture Set in Yellow Tidlo Yellow

Cheapest offer

After a busy day of play, there is nothing more satisfying than retreating to the living room and relaxing in front of the telly. Beautifully constructed from beech wood, this living room dollhouse furniture set has everything your child needs to create a fully furnished living area. This extensive 9 piece wooden dolls house furniture set includes a sofa, two arm chairs, a coffee table, lamp and television with a television shelf plus a DVD box and Freeview box. Wonderfully detailed, this set fits perfectly into Ivy House, and most standard sized doll houses. Little ones will love providing a life-like living room for their doll family. A great way to encourage creative and imaginative play sessions. Consists of 9 play pieces. | Tidlo Dolls House Living Room Furniture Set in Yellow
£13.19
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

Similar products

Tidlo Wooden Dolls House Bathroom Furniture 3 Piece Set, Blue
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tidlo Wooden Doll's House Living Room Furniture Set
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tidlo White Family Dolls | 5 Pcs Small Wooden Doll Set
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Tidlo Multicultural Dolls - Asian Family
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99