Tidlo Picnic Tea Set with Hamper

Tidlo Picnic Tea Set, Pink

Tidlo Picnic Tea Set, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95

Tidlo Picnic Tea Set with Hamper

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.99

Tidlo Picnic Tea Set with Hamper, Toy Basket Set with Pot & Cups

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Tidlo Picnic Tea Set with Hamper (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.44
Free Delivery
Tidlo Picnic Tea Set with Hamper

Cheapest offer

Everything your little one needs to host the perfect tea party! Includes 4 porcelain plates, cups & spoons, a milk jug, teapot, napkins & a small blanket. Complete with a hamper & carry handle. Encourages imaginative play. Conforms to current European safety standards., Manufacturer: Tidlo
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk