Tidlo T0502 Wooden Tractor and Trailer with Hay, Multi-Colour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Tidlo Wooden Farm Tractor and Trailer with Hay, Figure Not Included

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Wooden Red Tractor and Trailer with Hay Bales by Tidlo - New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Tidlo T0502 Wooden Tractor and Trailer with Hay, Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£39.14
Free Delivery

Tidlo T0502 Wooden Tractor and Trailer with Hay, Multi-Colour (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 22 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.72
Free Delivery
Tidlo T0502 Wooden Tractor and Trailer with Hay, Multi-Colour

Cheapest offer

A cute, retro style Tractor with a pivoting trailer and two felt hay bales. The trailer has plenty of room for all of your farm animals too! Tractor features poseable 'headlights'. Encourages imaginative play. Made from high quality, responsibly sourced materials., Manufacturer: Bigjigs Toys
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk