Tidlo T0412 Wooden Tipper Truck Construction Vehicles, 14.5x10.5x25 centimeter

Tidlo Wooden Tipper Truck T0412 Construction Vehicle 14.5x10.5x25 cm

Tidlo T0412 Wooden Tipper Truck Construction Vehicles, 14.5x10.5x25 centimeter

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Tidlo T0412 Wooden Tipper Truck Construction Vehicles, 14.5x10.5x25 centimeter

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99

Tidlo Wooden Tipper Truck Construction Vehicles Play Set Roleplay Accessories

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Tidlo T0412 Wooden Tipper Truck Construction Vehicles, 14.5x10.5x25 (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.36
Free Delivery
Tidlo T0412 Wooden Tipper Truck Construction Vehicles, 14.5x10.5x25 centimeter

Cheapest offer

This durable Tipper Truck features a working tipper bed & moving tailgate. Its rounded, easy to hold shape is perfect for little hands. Open top cab design to fit little workers! Encourages imaginative play. Made from high quality, responsibly sourced materials., Manufacturer: Bigjigs Toys
£29.99
amazon.co.uk