Tiffany TF4253 80559S Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Cat Eye Normal Nuanced

Tiffany & Co. Woman Sunglass TF4253 - Frame color: Black On Tiffany Blue, Lens color: Azure Gradient Blue

Tiffany TF4253 80559S Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Cat Eye Normal Nuanced

Cheapest Price
8 days
£258.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tiffany & Co. Woman Sunglass TF4253 - Frame color: Black On Tiffany Blue, Lens color: Azure Gradient Blue

in stock
£379.00

Tiffany & Co Womens Tiffany & Co Tf4253 Cat-Eye Frame Acetate Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£379.00

Similar products

Tiffany Co. Shampoo Gel 200ml
£33.75
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Tiffany & Co Tiffany 30ml Eau de Parfum, Green, Women Green
£36.34
Compare 35 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Tiffany & Co & Love for Her Eau de Parfum Spray 90ml
£72.69
Compare 25 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tiffany & Co Tiffany Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
£52.39
Compare 20 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Tiffany & Co Eau De Perfume For Her 30ml
£59.95
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tiffany TF4253 80559S Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Cat Eye Normal Nuanced

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Tiffany TF4253, with Frame Cat eyes in acetate are the height of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and blue lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a feminine touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they lengthen and slim the features. Ideal for Woman.
£258.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/