Tiffany & Co. Rose Gold Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Tiffany-Co Womens-fragrances Rose-GoldIntenseEau de Parfum Spray

Tiffany & Co. Rose Gold Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£41.74
£1,581.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Debenhams Women's Rose Gold Eau de Parfum Intense for in Misc | Size: 30ml

5-7 working days
£61.50
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Rose Gold Eau De Parfum Intense For Women In Misc misc

Unknown
£61.50

Tiffany & Co Rose Gold Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml

2-4 Days
£82.00
Free Delivery

Tiffany & Co. Rose Gold Eau De Parfum Intense For Women 30Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£82.00
Free Delivery
Tiffany & Co. Rose Gold Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Cheapest offer

Tiffany & Co Rose Gold is an Eau de Parfum Spray Intense that reveals a glamorous fragrance journey . Wrap yourself in the feminine perfume, which is seen as a tribute to the famous brand that became known for its expert handling of precious metals and its elegant jewellery. A few accords for a stunning potpourri Would you have thought that it only takes a few elements to create a breathtaking effect? That's the case with Rose Gold Eau de Parfum Spray Intense. The top note emphasises the spicy pepper, surrounded only slightly by a hint of citrus. The heart note is dominated by sweet orange blossom, gently garnished with a touch of jasmine and rose oil, which adds an oriental and romantic touch. And the base note is all about patchouli, which comes across as warm and sensual and is only marginally accompanied by warm woods.The long-lasting perfume is looking forward to accompanying you in your everyday life and giving every moment something special . Or wear the fragrance by Tiffany & C
£41.74
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Dorina Tiffany Bralette - CO012 Black - 42DD
£11.95
Go to shop
Belle-lingerie.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Tiffany & Co Tiffany 30ml Eau de Parfum, Green, Women Green
£34.22
£1,296.33 / 1 l
Compare 23 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tiffany & Co. Tiffany & Co. Intense Eau de Parfum for Women 30 ml
£37.19
Compare 16 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Tiffany & Co Tiffany Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
£49.22
£1,118.60 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tiffany & Co. Rose Gold Intense eau de parfum for women 50 ml
£52.58
£1,195.00 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery