Valuelights Tiffany Jewel Amber Stained Glass Uplighter Floor Lamp

Tiffany Gold Floor Lamp ValueLights Gold One Size

Valuelights Tiffany Jewel Amber Stained Glass Uplighter Floor Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Tiffany Style Lights Table Floor Lamp Easy Shade Glass Pendant Traditional

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery

Tiffany Style Floor Lamp Uplighter Standard Light Handcrafted Traditional

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Tiffany Amber Gold Stained Glass Antique Brass Uplighter Floor Lamp Amber

Unknown
£93.00
Valuelights Tiffany Jewel Amber Stained Glass Uplighter Floor Lamp

Cheapest offer

Add a splash of art deco glam with this fabulous Tiffany inspired floor lamp! With its sturdy antique brass-effect base and hand-crafted stained-glass shade in warm ivory and golden-red tones, it’s full of vintage charm. Sparkling jewel details add a touch of dazzle, while the bold design makes it a real head-turner. Whether you’re styling a cosy farmhouse nook or a sleek city loft, this statement lamp fits right in; stylish, striking, and seriously versatile!All our Tiffany lights are crafted from dyed silicate glass which has an oil-coated finish that creates their signature glossy, vibrant look and unique texture.
£92.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Clayre&Eef Floor lamp Rosaly in a Tiffany design
£679.31
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
NUODITOS Tiffany Floor Lamp Owl Animal Stained Glass lamp for Living Room Bedroom Office Bright Lighting Rustic Corner Decor Standing Tall Unique Vintage Reading Aesthetic Light
£112.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Discovery Lighting Dresden 2 Light Leaf Design Floor Lamp In Aged Antique Brass Finish with 40cm Green Tiffany Glass Shade
£375.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
NUODITOS Tiffany Floor Lamp Owl Animal Stained Glass Reading Floor Lamp with Adjustable Lampshade Tiffany Style Corner Standing Light for Bedroom Living Room Office (Bulb Included)
£199.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Tiffany Floor Lamp 3+3 Light E27+G9, Antique Brass With Soft Bronze Shade & Clear Crystal
£410.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery