Tiffany TF3095 60019S Woman Sunglasses Metal Silver Blue Cat Eye Normal Shaded

Cheapest Price
1 days
£272.00
Delivery from £5.99

Silver Blue Shaded Sunglasses - female - Tiffany - Sunglasses - Gray - 61 MM - Accessories 61 MM

1-5 Business Days
£320.00
Delivery from £5.45

Tiffany & Co. TF3095 60019S Women’s Sunglasses Silver Size 61

4-7 days
£346.00
Free Delivery

Tiffany & Co. Woman Sunglass TF3095 - Frame color: Silver, Lens color: Azure Gradient Blue

in stock
£383.00

Tiffany & Co Womens Tiffany & Co Tf3095 Cat-Eye Metal Sunglasses Silver

2 to 5 day
£383.00

Tiffany TF3095 60019S Woman Sunglasses Metal Silver Blue Cat Eye Normal Shaded

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Tiffany TF3095, with Frame Metal cat eye are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The silver color and blue lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
£272.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/