Tiffany TF3108B 62227C Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Light blue Squared Mirrored

Cheapest Price
8 days
£231.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tiffany & Co. Unisex Sunglass TF3108B - Frame color: Silver, Lens color: Light Azure Silver Mirror

in stock
£338.00

Tiffany & Co Womens Tiffany & Co Tf3108B Rectangle-Frame Metal Sunglasses Silver

2 to 5 day
£338.00

Similar products

Tiffany TF3108B 62227C Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Light blue Squared Mirrored
£231.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Tiffany TF3108B 62227C Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Light blue Squared Mirrored

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Tiffany TF3108B, with square metal frame, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The silver color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£231.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/