Tiffany TF4178 8055T3 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Polarized Shaded

Cheapest Price
8 days
£229.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tiffany & Co. TF4178 Polarized 8055T3 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 57

4-7 days
£243.00
Free Delivery

Tiffany & Co. Woman Sunglass TF4178 - Frame color: Black On Tiffany Blue, Lens color: Polarized Grey Gradient

in stock
£268.80

Tiffany & Co Womens Tiffany & Co Tf4178 Tiffany T Cat Eye-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£336.00

Tiffany TF4178 8055T3 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Polarized Shaded

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Tiffany TF4178, with Frame Cat eye in acetate are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
£229.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/