Tiffany TF4216 83944U Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Squared Polarized Shaded

Cheapest Price
8 days
£250.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tiffany & Co. TF4216 Polarized 83944U Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 54

4-7 days
£264.00
Free Delivery

Elegant Cat-Eye Sunglasses - female - Tiffany - Sunglasses - Black - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£274.00
Delivery from £5.45

Tiffany & Co. Woman Sunglass TF4216 - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Azure Gradient Blue Polarised

in stock
£366.00

Tiffany & Co Womens Tiffany & Co Tf4216 Square-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£366.00

Tiffany TF4216 83944U Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Squared Polarized Shaded

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Tiffany TF4216, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
£250.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/