Tiffany TF4218 800181 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Polarized

Cheapest Price
8 days
£285.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tiffany & Co. TF4218 Polarized 800181 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 55

4-7 days
£302.00
Free Delivery

Stylish Sunglasses - female - Tiffany & Co. - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£312.50
Delivery from £5.45

Tiffany & Co. Woman Sunglass TF4218 - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Dark Grey Polarized

in stock
£418.00

Tiffany & Co Womens Tiffany & Co Tf4218 Irregular-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£418.00

Tiffany TF4218 800181 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Tiffany TF4218, with Frame Cat eye in acetate are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
£285.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/