Tiffany TF4225U 8001S4 Woman Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Round Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£231.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tiffany & Co. TF4225U 8001S4 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 54

4-7 days
£244.00
Free Delivery

Black/Grey Sunglasses - female - Tiffany - Sunglasses - Black - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£253.00
Delivery from £5.45

0Tf4225U - unisex - Tiffany & Co. - Sunglasses - Black - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£301.00
Delivery from £5.45

Tiffany & Co. Woman Sunglass TF4225U - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Dark Grey

in stock
£338.00

Tiffany & Co Womens Tiffany & Co Tf4225U Oval-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£338.00

Tiffany TF4225U 8001S4 Woman Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Round Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Tiffany TF4225U, offer a vintage touch with their injectable round frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
£231.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/