Tiffany TF4235 84219S Woman Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Squared Normal Shaded

Cheapest Price
1 days
£244.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tiffany & Co. TF4235 84219S Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 55

4-7 days
£259.00
Free Delivery

Tf4235 84219S Sunglasses - female - Tiffany - Sunglasses - Brown - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£288.00
Delivery from £5.45

Tiffany & Co. Woman Sunglass TF4235 - Frame color: Spotted Brown Havana, Lens color: Azure Gradient Blue

in stock
£358.00

Tiffany & Co Womens Tiffany & Co Tf4235 Square-Frame Tortoiseshell Acetate Sunglasses Brown

2 to 5 day
£358.00

Tiffany TF4235 84219S Woman Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Squared Normal Shaded

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Tiffany TF4235, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
£244.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/