Tiffany TF4237B 80019S Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Cat Eye Normal Shaded

Cheapest Price
8 days
£203.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tiffany & Co. TF4237B 80019S Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 55

4-7 days
£215.00
Free Delivery

Stylish Sunglasses for Women - female - Tiffany - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£240.50
Delivery from £5.45

Stylish Sunglasses with Model 0Tf4237B - female - Tiffany & Co. - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£264.50
Delivery from £5.45

Tiffany & Co. Woman Sunglass TF4237B - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Azure Gradient Blue

in stock
£297.00

Tiffany & Co Womens Tiffany & Co Tf4237B Cat-Eye Acetate Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£297.00

Tiffany TF4237B 80019S Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Cat Eye Normal Shaded

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Tiffany TF4237B, with acetate cat eyelous frame are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and the blue lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for Woman.
£203.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/