Tiffany TF4237B 8015T5 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Cat Eye Polarized Shaded

Cheapest Price
1 days
£229.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tiffany & Co. TF4237B Polarized 8015T5 Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 55

4-7 days
£243.00
Free Delivery

Sunglasses Tf4237B Style 8015T5 - female - Tiffany - Sunglasses - Brown - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£270.00
Delivery from £5.45

Cat Eye Sunglasses - unisex - Tiffany - Sunglasses - Brown - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£272.00
Delivery from £5.45

Tiffany & Co. Woman Sunglass TF4237B - Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Polarized Brown Gradient

in stock
£336.00

Tiffany & Co Womens Tiffany & Co Tf4237B Cat-Eye Tortoiseshell Acetate Sunglasses Brown

2 to 5 day
£336.00

Tiffany TF4237B 8015T5 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Cat Eye Polarized Shaded

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Tiffany TF4237B, with acetate cat eyelous frame are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The turtle color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for Woman.
£229.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/