Tiffany TF4252B 80013C Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded

Cheapest Price
8 days
£272.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tf4252B Sunglasses - female - Tiffany - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£322.50
Delivery from £5.45

Tiffany & Co. Woman Sunglass TF4252B - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Grey Gradient

in stock
£383.00

Tiffany & Co Womens Tiffany & Co Tf4252B Square-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£383.00

Similar products

Tiffany TF4252B 80013C Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded
£272.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Tiffany TF4252B 80013C Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Tiffany TF4252B, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The black color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
£272.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/