Tiffany TF4253 84425D Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Cat Eye Normal Nuanced

Cheapest Price
8 days
£258.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tiffany & Co. TF4253 84425D Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 55

4-7 days
£274.00
Free Delivery

Acetate Cat Eye Sunglasses - female - Tiffany - Sunglasses - Brown - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£306.00
Delivery from £5.45

Tiffany & Co. Woman Sunglass TF4253 - Frame color: Brown Tiffany Havana, Lens color: Azure Gradient Brown

in stock
£379.00

Tiffany & Co Womens Tiffany & Co Tf4253 Cat-Eye Frame Acetate Sunglasses Brown

2 to 5 day
£379.00

Tiffany TF4253 84425D Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Cat Eye Normal Nuanced

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Tiffany TF4253, with Frame Cat eyes in acetate are the height of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The tortoiseshell color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a feminine touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they lengthen and slim the features. Ideal for Woman.
£258.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/