Tiffen HT 58mm Ultra Clear Filter

Tiffen 58mm High Trans Ultra Clear

Tiffen HT 58mm Ultra Clear Filter

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tiffen 58HTDUC 58mm Digital HT Ultra Clear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.40
Free Delivery

Tiffen 58HTDUC 58mm Digital HT Ultra Clear

£51.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tiffen Digital HT Star 4 PT2 58 mm Titanium Filter
£39.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.42
Tiffen 58HTCGND6 58MM Digital HT Grad ND 0.6 Titanium Camera Lens Filter
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.29
Tiffen 58VND 58mm Variable Neutral Density Camera Lens Filter, Black
£108.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tiffen 58HTSFX3 58MM Digital HT Soft FX 3 Titanium Filter
£83.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.67
Tiffen 58mm Digital HT ND 0.6
£65.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.49
Tiffen HT 58mm Ultra Clear Filter

Cheapest offer

The Tiffen HT 58mm Ultra Clear Hi-Trans Double-sided Titanium Multi-coated Filter is designed with the professional photographer and imaging enthusiast in mind. These digital HT filters with hi-trans double-sided titanium multi-coating surpass even military specifications for hardness and durability. The Tiffen Ultra Clear Filter provides the ultimate protection for your lens.
£42.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)