Tifosi Moab Clarion Lens Cycling Sunglasses - Satin Vapor

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Tifosi Moab Sunglasses Pink Clarion Sunset Pink/CAT3+AC Red/CAT2+Clear/CAT0 Clarion Sunset Pink/CAT3+AC Red/CAT2+Clear/CA Satin Vapor

9 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tifosi Eyewear Moab Clarion Interchangeable Lens Cycling Sunglasses

2 to 3 days
£89.99
Free Delivery
Tifosi Moab Clarion Lens Cycling Sunglasses - Satin Vapor

Cheapest offer

The Tifosi Moab Clarion Lens Cycling Sunglasses are performance-driven eyewear built for cyclists, mountain bikers, and multi-sport athletes who demand clarity in all conditions. The Clarion mirrored lens coating repels water and sweat for uninterrupted vision, while the shatterproof polycarbonate lens provides impact resistance and 100% UVA/UVB protection. At just 31 g, the Grilamid TR-90 frame delivers all-day comfort with a sleek 5-base lens design that sits close to the face for a streamlined, wraparound fit. Fully adjustable hydrophilic rubber nose pieces, ear pieces, and brow bar provide a customised, no-slip grip that strengthens as you sweat. Key Features Clarion Mirrored Lens Coating repels water and sweat for clear, uninterrupted vision Shatterproof Polycarbonate Lens impact-resistant with 100% UVA/UVB protection Grilamid TR-90 Frame lightweight at 31 g, durable, and built for all-day wear Fully Adjustable Fit hydrophilic rubber nose pieces, ear pieces, and brow bar for a cus
£65.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Tifosi Moab Fototec Photochromic Cycling Sunglasses - Satin Vapor
£84.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tifosi Moab XC Clarion Interchangeable Rimless Cycling Glasses - Cryst
£66.50
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tifosi Moab XC Clarion Interchangeable Rimless Cycling Sunglasses - Fo
£66.50
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tifosi Moab Clarion Fototec Lens Sunglasses - Mist / Clarion Blue Fototec
£74.99
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery