Tifosi Optics Moab Lite Sunglasses (Sahara (Clarion Gold Fototec))

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Tifosi Eyewear Moab Lite Clarion Fototec Lens Sunglasses

2 to 3 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Tifosi Moab Lite Clarion Fototec Photochromic Cycling Sunglasses - Sah

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Tifosi Optics Moab Lite Sunglasses (Sahara (Clarion Gold Fototec))

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£94.34
Free Delivery

Tifosi Optics Moab Lite Sunglasses (Sahara (Clarion Gold Fototec))

In stock
£99.99
Delivery from £2.99
Tifosi Optics Moab Lite Sunglasses (Sahara (Clarion Gold Fototec))

Cheapest offer

LENS COLOR ➤ Comes with Clarion Gold Fototec lens. VLT (Visible Light Transmission) 12-50% Shatterproof polycarbonate lens that repels water/sweat (Clarion coating) with a tint that starts nearly clear and darkens in sunlight to a smoke tint with gold mirror FIT ➤ Medium - Large LENS TECHNOLOGY ➤ Vented lenses increase airflow to help prevent fogging and offer UVA / UVB protection from harmful UV Rays. LIGHT FRAME ➤ Only 27 grams made of Grilamid TR-90, durable and lightweight for all day comfort. FRAME TECHNOLOGY ➤ Hydrophilic rubber nose pieces, ear pieces and brow bar provide a no-slip grip: the more you sweat, the more they grip. Adjustable ear pieces allow for a comfortable and customized fit IDEAL FOR ➤ Baseball, Cricket, Cycling (Road, Gravel & Mountain Bike), Pickleball, Padel INCLUDED ➤ Zippered Hardshell Case & Microfiber Cleaning Bag
£84.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tifosi Moab Lite Shield Fototec Photochromic Cycling Sunglasses - Matt
£90.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tifosi Eyewear Moab Interchangeable Lens Cycling Sunglasses
£57.99
Compare 9 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tifosi Eyewear Moab Lite Clarion Interchangeable Lens Sunglasses
£74.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tifosi Optics Moab Lite Sunglasses (Trail Pine (Smoke/AC Red/Clear))
£64.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tifosi Moab Lite Clarion Interchangeable Cycling Sunglasses - Speed Ye
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery